Dalmatiner

IHA Innsbruck am 13. August 2016

Richter: Christian Stefanescu, RO


Rüde - Jugendklasse    
SG1 Giaro vom Lindenthalerdörfli Roggli Roland, CH

Rüde – Zwischenklasse

   
V1, CACA Muta Macchiatas Cesare Schimanski Jutta, D
Rüde – Offene Klasse    
SG Avon vom Velhorn-Schloss Seyfarth Heike, D
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS Muta Macciatas Bellucci Schimanski Jutta, D
V2, Res.CACA Lilomac’s A Little Don Juan Wiedner Katharina, D
V3 Special Santos von Arabian‘s Stud M. Fernandes Esteves
V4 Flaming Heart Della Belcora Valenti Lidia, I
SG Precious Luv Early Bird Möbus Claudia, D
Rüde – Championklasse    
SG Wilson vom Lindenthalerdörfli  Svabenik Isabelle, CH 
V3 Muta Macchiatas Antoninus Pius Schimanski Jutta, D
V4 True Soul Besame Mucho Rohrer Simone, CH 
V1, Res.CACA, Res.CACIB Dalmino Only One Müller Melanie, HR
V Herberiensis Gallant Gambler Ricchetti Francesco, I
V Lacrima Christi Can‘t Stob Me Radic A. u. Z., HR
Hündin – Jüngstenklasse    
VV April Butterfly of Magic Points Gensler Beate, D
Hündin - Jugendklasse    
V2 Dorothy May vom Hause Fiedanu Wimmer Kathrin, D
V3 Flying Dominoes National Velvet Hanmer Veronika, CH
V1, JB Vanhelsing Talk to the Hand Drewitt-Barlow B., GB
Hündin - Zwischenklasse    
fehlt Kiss me de DeBaSu Gariboldi C., A
V3 True Soul Everlasting Love Voss Elke, D
V2, Res.CACA Vanilla Sky vom Forst Eichenhorst Elsner Beate, D
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB  Time for Tiffany von Arabian‘s Stud M. Fernandes Esteves
Hündin – Offene Klasse    
V3 True Soul Be Happy Martin Petra, D
V1, CACA Lilomac‘s Aloha Ohana Oliana Wiedner Katharina, D
SG4 Coconut Kiss von Molaos Laukamp Monika, D
V2, Res. CACA Dalticino Sainte Devote Pfannenschmid F., D
Hündin – Championklasse    
V3 Sweet Pepper vom Forst Eichenhorst Elsner Beate, D
V2, Res.CACA Unbreakable Soul vom Teutoburger Wald Laukamp Monika, D
V Hakiba‘s Injah Ehlers Stephanie, D
V4 Born Free for Flying Dominoes Hamner Veronika, F
V Herberiensis Heavenly Honey Valenti Lidia, I
V1, CACA, Res.CACIB Somora‘s Endless Universe Möbus Claudia, D
Hündin – Veteranenklasse    
V1, Vet.Sieger Aziza-Bahati von der Ibergquelle Schimanski Jutta, D