Dalmatiner

CACIB Wels 3. Dezember 2017

Richter: Marija Kavcic, SLO


Rüden Jugendklasse
SG2 RIGO RED VON DER MONTFORTER EBENE, ÖHZB/DA 2633, 13.11.2016, V: DAUMONT STANDING OVATION, M: DAUMONT QUALITY SEAL-BF, Z: VOITLE URSULA Schaber Thomas
SG1 KINGLYDOGS A BRAVE SOUL, VDH/CDF-4058/16, 13.12.2016, V: VALENTINE JACK VOM GRAMZOWER KLOSTER, M: SOMORA'S ENDLESS UNIVERSE, Z: MÖBUS CLAUDIA Möbus Claudia
Rüden Zwischenklasse  
V2, Res. CACA CRODALMATIN BLACK JACK, ÖHZB/DA 2625, 16.12.2015, V: DALMINO HANDSOME HIJACKER, M: DALMINO BODY LANGUAGE, Z: JURIC-MARIJANOVIC MARIJA Klingsbigl-Reif Christine
SG4 MEDIOLANUM BARBAROSA, ÖHZB/DA 2627, 19.04.2016, V: CROATA DALS AL CAPONE, M: ASSA AT MEDIOLANUM, Z: DEVIC NENAD Müller Stefanie
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS CANADIAN CLUB VOM TEUTOBURGER WALD, VDH/DZGD 677/16, 15.06.2016, V: ASSHAY VOM GRAMZOWER KLOSTER, M: OBONYA'S PRIDE ANNA-ARIELLA, Z: LEHMANN KAROLA Kronefeld-Obert Angelique
SG3 GUSTAAF GREY V. ABASKO, VDH/DZGD 656/16, 28.04.2016, V: LAGUNA DIOS NOBLE NOX, M: COOKIE VOM SONNENHOF IM LOH, Z: VIETE INA Viete Ina
Rüden Offene Klasse  
fehlt VIVALDI VOM KLOSTERBLICK, ÖHZB/DA 2652, 25.05.2015, V: MR. PRESIDENT VOM FORST EICHENHORST, M: WHOOPY VOM GRAMZOWER KLOSTER, Z: KAUFMANN JOSEF Auinger Sonja und Pesenmarkter Hans
V3 MUTA MACCHIATAS CESARE, VDH/DZB 29898, 28.10.2014, V: CLOSEST FANTASY SUNSET DALMATIAN, M: AZIZA BAHATI VON DER IBERGQUELLE, Z: SCHIMANSKI JUTTA Schimanski Jutta
V2, Res.CACA TRE FALKE'S THOR, DK12978/2015, 05.07.2015, V: LAGUNA DIOS RANGER SUPREME, M: TRE FALKE 'S FANLIGHT FANNY, Z: LARSEN ERIK C UND OLSEN ERIK WINTHER Olsen Erik Winther
SG4 BUCCO DI ASSONANZA , CLP/DA/7076, 13.04.2015, V: JAMELSLEY PYRACANTHA AT DAKATA , M: ARGIA DI ASSONANZA, Z: FULINOVA LIANA MUDR Fulinova Liana Mudr.
V1, CACA GAVIN GILLIAN MOURICE VON STELLA MATUTINA, VDH/DZGD 472/15, 25.07.2015, V: COMMANDER O'REILLY OF ROYALSPOTS, M: CHRISTI ORMOND INCREDIBLE FAIRYLAND, Z: PETERMANN LINDA Petermann Linda
Rüden Championklasse  
 V1, CACA, Res.CACIB CHRISTI ORMOND INTELLIGENT SOLUTION, VDH/DZB 29215, 22.02.2012, V: SPOTNIK'S FIRST FARAO FOR ORMOND, M: CHRISTI ORMOND FIRST FAIRYTALE, Z: LEHMANN Kronefeld-Obert Angelique
fehlt MUTA MACCHIATAS BELLUCCI, VDH/DZB 29481, 04.11.2012, V: BELL-A-MIRS ELEGANT ENVOY, M: AZIZA BAHATI VON DER IBERGQUELLE, Z: SCHIMANSKI JUTTA Schimanski Jutta
V3 MUTA MACCHIATA´S ANTONINUS PIUS, VDH/DZB 28726, 21.10.2010, V: LEANDER VOM GRAMZOWER KLOSTER, M: AZIZA BAHATI VON DER IBERGQUELLE, Z: SCHIMANSKI JUTTA Schimanski Jutta
V MEXX VON DER KOSELMÜHLE, VDH/DVD4248, 31.05.2013, V: ASSIDUITAS IWANNAMAKER, M: JACCY VON DER KOSELMÜHLE, Z: WERNER SILKE UND FRANK Werner Frank
V4 ARISTOTELE DEL PARNASO, ROI 14/104754, 13.05.2014, V: CAPRILLI'S I HAVE A DREAM, M: TERSICORE DEL PARNASO, Z: POGGESI MANOLA Soldati Donatella
V2, Res.CACA BEETOWEN DI ASSONANZA , CLP/DA/7073, 13.04.2015, V: JAMELSLEY PYRACANTHA AT DAKATA , M: ARGIA DI ASSONANZA, Z: FULINOVA LIANA MUDR., Fulinova Liana Mudr.
Hündin Jüngstenklasse  
vv JAMINI JALE JAYARANI VON STELLA MATUTINA, VDH/DZGD 904/17, 13.03.2017, V: WALK THE LINE VOM TEUTOBURGER WALD, M: CHRISTI ORMOND INCARNATION OF GODDESS, Z: PETERMANN LINDA Petermann Linda
Hündin Jugendklasse  
V1, JB FAMINA LITTLE DOT VOM HAUSE FIEDANU, VDH/DZGD 789/16, 06.11.2016, V: COLOURS OF MY LIFE OD HETTYNKY, M: BASIMA VOM HAUSE FIEDANU, Z: FIEDLER ÄNNE UND UWE Erner Nicki
SG3 SPOTPOWER ELEGANT ESTELLE, FI25425/17, 01.03.2017, V: MARVELLIN KING OF QUEENS, M: FLIGHT IN TIME FAMOUS FIONA, Z: YLI-SASSI TIIA Yli-Sassi Tiia
SG2 QUINCY GIA VON DER MONTFORTER EBENE, ÖHZB/DA 2621, 16.06.2016, V: LUMUS VON DER MONTFORTER EBENE, M: OPHELIA VON DER MONTFORTER EBENE, Z: VOITLE URSULA Voitle Ursula
Hündin Zwischenklasse  
V1, CACA YOYO V. HÜGEL, VDH/DVD 5022, 20.01.2016, V: YARIS V. SCHEIBENHOLZ, M: KODY V. HÜGEL, Z: VIETE INA Viete Ina
Hündin Offene Klasse  
V2, Res.CACA DOROTHY MAY VOM HAUSE FIEDANU, VDH/DZGD 424/15, 07.05.2015, V: SMILING FELLOW'S DREAM PEDLARY, M: ABBY VOM HAUSE FIEDANU, Z: FIEDLER ÄNNE UND UWE Wimmer Kathrin
V TRE FALKE 'S TRACY, DK12985/2015, 05.07.2015, V: LAGUNA DIOS RANGER SUPREME, M: TRE FALKE 'S FANLIGHT FANNY, Z: LARSEN ERIK C UND OLSEN ERIK WINTHER Olsen Erik Winther
V3 GAVIN GRETA LILYELLA VON STELLA MATUTINA, VDH/DZGD 480/15, 25.07.2015, V: COMMANDER O'REILLY OF ROYALSPOTS, M: CHRISTI ORMOND INCREDIBLE FAIRYLAND, Z: PETERMANN LINDA Petermann Linda
fehlt CHRISTI ORMOND INCARNATION OF GODDESS, VDH/DZB 29220, 22.02.2012, V: SPOTNIK'S FIRST FARAO FOR ORMOND, M: CHRISTI ORMOND FIRST FAIRYTALE, Z: LEHMANN MICHAEL Petermann Linda
V1, CACA MARLEN LITTLE HEART, ÖHZB/DA 2665, 17.09.2015, V: FARFALLA TSVETOK LOTOSA, M: MEDIOLANUM ASHLEY, Z: BABIC BILJANA Gajic Zoran
V4 MAGIC LADY ASHLEY, ÖHZB/DA 2688, 17.09.2015, V: FARFALLA TSVETOK LOTOSA, M: MEDIOLANUM ASHLEY, Z: BABIC BILJANA Gajic Zoran
Hündin Championklasse  
V4 FLIGHT IN TIME FAMOUS FIONA, FI32800/14, 05.03.2014, V: SPOTNIK'S FIRST FARAO FOR ORMOND, M: FLIGHT IN TIME ARLETTE ALICIA, Z: PISKUN VICTORIA Yli-Sassi Tiia
V SOMORA'S ENDLESS UNIVERSE, VDH/DVD 3803-11, 14.08.2011, V: DIVALINOR DREAMKEEPER, M: UTOPIA VOM GRAMZOWER KLOSTER, Z: GLASNER MELISSA UND BJÖRN Möbus Claudia
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB GAVIN SYRINGA LA'GRAYE VON STELLA MATUTINA, VDH/DZGD 482/15, 25.07.2015, V: COMMANDER O'REILLY OF ROYALSPOTS, M: CHRISTI ORMOND INCREDIBLE FAIRYLAND, Z: PETERMANN LINDA Petermann Linda
V3 ARTEMIDE DEL PARNASO, ROI 14/104790, 13.05.2014, V: CAPRILLI'S I HAVE A DREAM, M: TERSICORE DEL PARNASO, Z: POGGESI MANOLA Soldati Donatella
V2, Res.CACA, Res.CACIB BRIXI DI ASSONANZA , CLP/DA/7079, 13.04.2015, V: JAMELSLEY PYRACANTHA AT DAKATA , M: ARGIA DI ASSONANZA, Z: FULINOVA LIANA MUDR. Filinova Liana Mudr.