Dalmatiner
45-Jahr-Jubiläums Clubsiegerschau in Tulln 30. September 2016

Richter: Dkfm. Josef Fertig, D

 


Rüde Jüngstenklasse    
versprechend Bilonius vom Taschlbach Michael Schmitzer, A
Zurückgezogen Lux Solis Byron Liina Kukk, EST
VV Gryffindor vom roten Herzfleck Sohnegg Martina, A
VV, Best Puppy      Mediolanum Adamant  Constantin Gariboldi, A
Rüde Jugendklasse    
fehlt Podarok Sudby Iz Terletskoy Dubravy Tatiana Tarasenko, RFK
V2 Dalmino Shogun Shadow Anita Stefanic, HR
V1, CIS Marcus Aurelius the First at Mediolanum Nenad Devic, SRB
Rüde Zwischenklasse    
V1, CACA Christi Ormond New Age Joachim Kronefeld, D
Rüde Offene Klasse    
V2, Res.CACA Lilomac‘s a Little Don Juan Katharina Wiedner, D
V4 Dalmino No Limit Anita Stefanic, HR
V3 Aristotele del Parnaso Donatella Soldati, I
V1, CACA A Moment of Luck of Black and Brown Emotions Kerstin Eder, A
SG Farfalla Tsvetok Lotosa      Nenad Devic, SRB
Rüde Championklasse    
V2, Res.CACA Caprilli‘s Justin Time Frank Pfannenschmid, D
V1,CACA, CS, BOB Anmadeke‘s All Over the World Patrick Beeres, NL
fehlt Gwynmore Hitch Hiker Tatiana Tarasenko, RFK
V4 Daumont Man of Gold Gabriele Vettori, I
fehlt      Triple X vom Teutoburger Wald Birgit Heise, D
V   Dalmino Big Bang Anita Stefanic, HR
V3 Christi Ormond Intelligent Solution    Joachim Kronefeld, D
Rüde Veteranenklasse    
V1,CVet.S. Monty Pyhton vom Forst Eichenhorst Tanja Mattiesson, D
Hündin Babyklasse    
VV Mediolanum Balkanica Constantin Gariboldi, A
Hündin Jüngstenklasse    
VV Lux Solis Bibbiana Liina Kukk, EST
Hündin Jugendklasse    
V1,CJS Red Hot Chili Pepper of the Living Spots Laetitia Kunzmann, D
V2 Assiduitas Nickles N‘Dimes Radana Zachova, CZ
Hündin Zwischenklasse    
V2 Insomnium Acapulco Gold Tanja Mattiesson, D
V1, CACA, CS, BOB Stories of Dreams Alexandra Spoiled Miss Alexandra Podaova, SK
V3 Kiss Me De DeBaSu Constantin Gariboldi, A
Hündin Offene Klasse    
V1, CACA Dalticino Sainte Devote Frank Pfannenschmid, D
SG Checkpoint Bravo‘s Neolani Patrick Beeres, NL
V2, Res.CACA Unbreakable Soul vom Teutoburger Wald Monika Laukamp, D
fehlt Chernaya Pantera Iz Terletskoy Dubravy Tatiana Tarasenko, RKF
SG4 Lacrima Christi Can I Have a Kiss Constantin Gariboldi, A
SG Arianne di Assonanza    Ilse Schwameis, A
V3 Lilli Straciatella Elisabeth Schweighofer,A
Hündin Championklasse    
fehlt Celtic Gate‘s Bread N‘Butter Tanja Mattiesson, D
V Coconut Kiss von Molaos Monika Laukamp, D
V Milla Liina Kukk, EST
V Cherry Petrovicky Vitr Verka Hejtikova, CZ
V3 Artemide Del Parnaso Donatella Soldati, I
V2, Res.CACA Dalmino Body Language Marija Juric, HR
V1, Res.CACA Sunfolwer from Sacred Garden Nenad Devic, SRB
V4 Daumont Unforgettable Dream Gabriele Vettori, I
V Kavinia Straciatella Elisbeth Schweighofer, A
Hündin Veteranenklasse    
V1,Vet.CS.     Panthera Unica Carina  Norma Godina, I      
Hündin Non Standard    
fehlt White Princess vom Magdeburger Domfelsen Christina Pandl, A